Horarios para Low Festival 2017

Low Festival: 28 · 29 · 30 julio, Benidorm

JUEVES 27

PLAYA DE LEVANTE, ¡acceso gratuito!

20:00 MISS DEEP’IN

20:40 RUSOS BLANCOS https://rusosblancos.bandcamp.com/

21:45 MISS CAFFEINA http://www.misscaffeina.es/

23:20 !!! (CHK CHK CHK) http://chkchkchk.net/

00:25 – 01:15 MISS DEEP’IN

VIERNES 28

ESCENARIO ESTRELLA DAMM

20:15 SHINOVA https://shinovarock.es/

21:45 DORIAN http://www.webdorian.com/

00:00 PIXIES http://www.pixiesmusic.com/

02:15 LA CASA AZUL http://elefant.com/grupos/la-casa-azul

03:55 !!! (CHK CHK CHK) http://chkchkchk.net/

ESCENARIO MATUSALEM

19:20 FULL http://somosfull.com/bio/

21:00 CORIZONAS http://corizonas.com/ 

22:55 L.A. http://latheband.com/

01:15 ROOSEVELT http://www.iamroosevelt.com/

03:05 VARRY BRAVA https://www.varrybrava.com/ 

05:00 ELYELLA http://elyelladjs.com/ 

ESCENARIO WIKO

19:45 MONSERRAT

21:35 NARANJA

23:15 KOKOSHCA https://kokoshca.bandcamp.com/ 

01:20 GOLDEN DAWN ARKESTRA https://goldendawnarkestra.bandcamp.com/

03:15 BIZNAGA https://biznaga.bandcamp.com/  

ESCENARIO JÄGERMUSIC

19:00 JOTAPOP https://www.mixcloud.com/JotaPop/

21:00 VULK https://vulk.bandcamp.com/  

21:45 DJ FÖNK https://www.mixcloud.com/DJ_Fonk/ 

22:45 KAIXO https://soundcloud.com/kaixosamo

23:30 DJ FÖNK https://www.mixcloud.com/DJ_Fonk/

00:30 FAVX https://soundcloud.com/favxpop 

01:15 BALEARIC VOODOO https://www.mixcloud.com/dublabes/balearic-voodoo-modern-obscure-music-180317-independent-label-market/

04:30 GILMER GALIBARD https://soundcloud.com/gilmergalibard

SÁBADO 29

ESCENARIO ESTRELLA DAMM

20:25 NADA SURF http://www.nadasurf.com/

22:15 SIDONIE http://www.sidonie.net/

00:00 FRANZ FERDINAND http://www.franzferdinand.com/

02:00 THE HIVES https://www.thehivesbroadcastingservice.com/

03:45 FM BELFAST http://www.fmbelfast.com/store/c1/Featured_Products.html 

ESCENARIO MATUSALEM

19:30 THE NEW RAEMON + MCENROE http://www.thenewraemon.com/

21:20 NEUMAN http://neumanmusic.com/ 

23:10 VIVA SUECIA http://www.vivasuecia.com/

01:15 LOS PUNSETES http://www.lospunsetes.com/ 

03:05 DELOREAN https://soundcloud.com/deloreandanz

04:50 LEY DJ  https://soundcloud.com/leydj

ESCENARIO WIKO 

19:45 AGORAPHOBIA https://agoraphobiaband.bandcamp.com/

21:35 SOLEDAD VÉLEZ https://soledadvelez.bandcamp.com/

23:40 LAS ODIO https://lasodio.bandcamp.com/releases

01:20 MERIDIAN RESPONSE https://meridianresponse.bandcamp.com/releases

03:1 LAS CHILLERS

https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLcNcX_wGoSMp9RDO3tlSEJbEf-byO9PY8

ESCENARIO JÄGERMUSIC

19:00 JÄGERMUSIC DJS

21:00 MY EXPANSIVE AWARENESS http://myexpansiveawareness.bandcamp.com

21:45 AVANT_Y

22:45 HUIAS http://huias.bandcamp.com

23:45 ONE PATH http://youtube.com/c/OnePathJB 

00:45 RRUCCULLA https://rrucculla.bandcamp.com

01:30 AVANT_Y

02:30 TVERSKY https://soundcloud.com/tverskymusic

03:20 1ST DEGREE http://www.holydubs.com/homepage/

DOMINGO 30

ESCENARIO ESTRELLA DAMM

20:00 ANNI B SWEET https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uTIsswHjh-M

21:50 LORI MEYERS http://www.lorimeyers.net/

00:00 MANDO DIAO  http://www.mandodiao.com/

01:50 FANGORIA https://www.clubsaltomortal.es/

03:50 SATELLITE STORIES www.soundcloud.com/satellitestories

ESCENARIO MATUSALEM

19:00 AGORAZEIN http://www.agorazein.es/

20:55 TRIÁNGULO DE AMOR BIZARRO

 http://www.mushroompillow.com/portfolio_page/triangulo-de-amor-bizarro/

23:05 XOEL LÓPEZ http://www.xoel.com/

01:05 EL COLUMPIO ASESINO http://www.elcolumpioasesino.com/ 

03:00 OJETE CALOR http://www.ojetecalor.com/

04:30 OCHOYMEDIO DJS

ESCENARIO WIKO

19:45 LÍGULA https://ligula.bandcamp.com/

21:35 NUNATAK http://www.sonbuenos.com/nunatak/

23:15 GEOGRAFIES https://geografies.bandcamp.com/

01:20 SAMONIK https://soundcloud.com/samonik

03:15 DEPILADA

ESCENARIO JÄGERMUSIC

19:00 CRISTIAN SET-ROC

20:15 ME & THE REPTILES

22:00 MISS DEEP’IN

00:00 FLASH SHOW DJs

02:00 SUGAR FREE & FONTE

04:00 THEBASEMENT